• 1999

    Meats Team-Silver Division 14th Place

    Wade Kloepping-Gold Division 21st Place

    Cody Messersmith-Gold Division 44th Place

    Adam Grabenstein-Silver Division 67th Place

     

    2000

    Meats Team-Silver Division 23rd Place

    Darcy McPeak-Gold Division 41st Place

    Michelle Gengenbach-Silver Division 81st Place

    Trevor Hieter-Silver Division 92nd Place

     

    2001

    Meats Team-Gold Divison 12th Place

    Tyler Hieter-Gold Division 23rd Place

    Kole Kugler-Gold Division 47th Place

    Tyler McPeak-Silver Division 52nd Place

    Nathan Lehmann-Silver Division 61st Place

     

    2002

    Meats Team-Gold Division 8th Place

    Bryan Sheffield-Gold Division 16th Place

    Sara Oberg- Gold Division 20th Place

    Kevin Hueftle-Gold Division 61st Place

     

    2003

    Meats Team-Gold Division 12th Place

    Tyler Schurr-Gold Division 3rd Place

    Christina Schroeder-Gold Division 40th Place

    Henry Cross-Silver Division 51st Place

    Tristan Lehmann-Silver Division 56th Place

     

    2004

    Meats Team- Gold Division 4th Place

    Kayelon Easterday-Gold Division 5th Place

    Cassidy Laier-Gold Division 24th Place

    Will Craig-Gold Division 32nd Place

    Tyler Hueftle-Gold Division 40th Place

     

    2004

    Agronomy Team-Silver Division 11th Place

    Tyler Schurr-Gold Division 6th place

    Christina Schroeder-Gold Division 18th place

    Benjamin Timmons-Silver Division 44th place

    Evan Wach-Silver Division 79th place

     

    2005

    Meats Team-Gold Division 4th Place

    Tyler Pieper-Gold Division 7th Place

    Blake Sanders-Gold Division 9th Place

    Eric Vickers-Gold Division 21st Place

    Cressey Yeutter- Gold Division 32nd Place

     

    2005

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 5th Place

    Kayelon Easterday-Gold Division 6th Place

    Will Craig-Gold Division 12th Place

    Tyler Hueftle-Gold Division 19th Place

    Henry Cross-Gold Division 37th Place

     

    2006

    Food Science Team-Gold Division National Champions

    Jaimee Easterday-Gold Division 1st Place

    Kallie Craig-Gold Division 8th Place

    Jared Aden-Gold Division 13th Place

    Ty Schurr-Gold Division 51st Place

     

    2006

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division National Reserve Champion

    Tyler Pieper-Gold Division 5th Place

    Eric Vickers-Gold Division 7th Place

    Cressey Yeutter-Gold Division 9th Place

    Kane Keller-Gold Division 10th Place

     

    2006

    Meats Team-Gold Division 7th Place

    Randy Sheffield-Gold Division 8th Place

    Scott Aden-Gold Division 18th Place

    Ashley Rupp-Gold Division 36th Place

    Bronson Gerken-Gold Division 37th Place

     

    2007

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 3rd Place

    Scott Aden-Gold Division 2nd Place

    Bronson Gerken-Gold Division 7th Place

    Randy Sheffield-Gold Division 11th Place

    Jaimee Easterday-Gold Division 12th Place

     

    2007

    Meats Team-Gold Division 4th Place

    David Hueftle-Gold Division 12th Place

    Ty Schurr-Gold Division 15th Place

    Jared Aden-Gold Division 16th Place

    Taryn Pieper-Gold Division 24th Place

     

    2008

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 3rd Place

    Jared Aden-Gold Division 4th Place

    Ty Schurr-Gold Division 8th Place

    Ethan Smith-Gold Division 18th Place

    Kory Widick-Gold Division 24th Place

     

    2008

    Marketing Plan Team-Gold Division 3rd Place

    Scott Aden

    Jaimee Easterday

    Randy Sheffield

     

    2008

    Food Science Team-Gold Division 5th Place

    Bryant Keller-Gold Division 5th Place

    Devin Koch-Gold Division 28th Place

    Miranda Schurr-Gold Division 42nd Place

    Ashley Pleschourt-Gold Division 64th Place

     

    2008

    Meats Team-Gold Division 6th Place

    Erin Adkisson-Gold Division 17th Place

    Kallie Craig-Gold Division 23rd Place

    Travis Pieper-Gold Division 26th Place

    Ben Kugler-Gold Division 39th Place

     

    2009

    Food Science Team-Gold Division 5th Place

    Joleen Rupe-Gold Division 2nd Place

    Waylan Bellamy-Gold Division 11th Place

    Anson Hueftle-Silver Division 40th Place

    Britt Edson-Silver Division 75th Place

     

    2009

    Meats Team-Gold Division 6th Place

    Bryant Keller-Gold Division 14th Place

    Miranda Schurr-Gold Division 26th Place

    Jaimee Easterday-Gold Division 31st Place

    Ashley Pleschourt-Gold Division 56th Place

     

    2009

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 7th Place

    Blake Gengenbach-Gold Division 17th Place

    Devin Koch-Gold Division 26th Place

    Derek Aden-Gold Division 29th Place

    Paige Vyhlidal-Gold Division 47th Place

     

    2010

    Meats Team-Gold Division 6th Place

    Jordan Deterding-Gold Division 21st Place

    Kory Widick-Gold Division 25th Place

    Anson Hueftle-Gold Division 30th Place

     

    2010

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 7th Place

    Britt Edson-Gold Division 24th Place

    Shane Robbins-Gold Division 28th Place

    Adam Keller-Gold Division 32nd Place

    Miranda Schurr-Gold Division 35th Place

     

    2010

    Food Science Team-Silver Division 18th Place

    Jordan Adkisson-Gold Division 31st Place

    Joy Larsen-Silver Division 48th Place

    Kali Vyhlidal-Silver Division 53rd Place

    William Jack-Bronze Division 97th Place

     

    2012

    Meats Team-Silver Division 14th Place

    Garhett Nielsen-Gold Division 37th Place

    Aaron Hueftle-Gold Division 44th Place

    Jordan Bischoff-Silver Division 70th Place

    Jared Rupp-Silver Division 72nd Place

     

    2012

    Agronomy Team-Silver Division 25th Place

    Clay Easterday-Gold Division 4th Place

    William Jack-Silver Division 36th Place

    Tyler Green-Bronze Division 94th Place

     

    2014

    Meats Team-Gold Division 8th Place

    Gage Bellamy-Gold Division-2nd Place

    Isaac Hueftle-Gold Division-18th Place

    Jessica Deterding-Silver Division-70th Place

    Eddie Davilla-Bronze Division-156th Place**

     

     

    2015

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 10th Place

    Isaac Hueftle-Gold Division-19th Place

    Gage Bellamy-Gold Division-23rd Place

    Lane Baxter-Silver Division-53rd Place

    Matthew Blender-Silver Division-57th Place

    Jessica Deterding

     

     

    2015

    Meats Team-Gold Division 11th Place

    Dannyl Bromander-Gold Division-28th Place

    Sara Pleschourt-Gold Division-41st Place

    Micky Blender-Gold Division-48th Place

    Huntyr Stutterheim-Silver Division-81st Place

     

    2016

    Marketing Plan Team-Silver Division

    Lane Baxter

    Gage Bellamy

    Sara Pleschourt

     

    2106

    Meats Team-Gold Division-6th Place

    Colton Thompson-Gold Division-2nd Place

    Leigh-Anne Lehmann-Gold Division-34th Place

    Ayden Boller-Gold Division-44th Place

    Riley Eisenhauer-Silver Division-64th Place

     

    2017

    Agronomy Team-Gold Division 6th Place

    Christian Timm-Gold Division-6th Place

    Mickayla Blender-Gold Division-14th Place

    Huntyr Stutterheim-Gold Division-28th Place

    Hayden Rupe-Gold Division-38th Place

     

    2017

    Food Science Team-Silver Division-25th Place

    Leigh-Anne Lehmann-Gold Division-4th Place

    Andy Jack-Silver Division-99th Place

    Elizabeth Neukirch-Bronze Division-108th Place

    Colby Fasse-Bronze Division-144th Place

     

    2017

    Meats Team-Gold Division-11th Place

    JD Bartell-Gold Division-22nd Place

    Allie Portenier-Gold Division-26th Place

    Jayce Bischoff-Silver Division-41st Place