• 1998

    Mr. Clark Gall

     

    1999

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

    Dr. Kent and Mrs. Marilyn Pieper

     

    2000

    Mr. Shannon Lovin

     

    2001

    Mr. Gary Buehner

    Mr. Gilbert Koch

    Mr. Dave McClatchey

     

    2002

    Mrs. Teresa Messersmith

     

    2003

    Mr. Rick Dunbar

    Eustis Fair and Corn Show Board

     

    2004

    Mr. Alan Rieker

     

    2005

    Mr. Vernon Hueftle

    Mr. Arlo Schurr

    Mr. Monty and Mrs. Devona Sever

     

    2006

    Mr. Mark Bloss

    Mr. Rodney Easterday

    Mr. Tony Janus

    Mr. Jeff Jensby

    Mrs. Angie Schimmels

    Mr. Dale Strickler

    Tyson Fresh Meats-Lexington

     

    2007

    Mrs. Sherry Hueftle

    Mrs. Megan Patent-Nygren

    Dr. Kent Pieper

    Mr. Mark and Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

    Mr. Mark Sutterheim

    Mrs. Melissa Thompson

    Mr. Dean Wolf

     

    2008

    Ms. Shari Cook

    Craig Transport

     

    2009

    Mr. Clint Alexander

    Mr. Josh Coltrain

    Mr. Dean Gerken

    Mrs. Janet Hueflte

    Mrs. Megan Patent-Nygren

    Dr. Gerry Posler

    Mr. Alan Smith

    Thrushwood Farms

    Mr. Gary & Mrs. Ricky Wach

     

    2010

    Mr. Matthew Aden

    Mrs. Nancy Bellamy

    Cargil Ag. Horizons-Elwood

    Mr. Will Craig

     

    2011

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Brenda Davis

    Jack Farms (Neil & Rod Jack)

    The Rosemary Koch Family (Kira Larsen)

    Overton Veterinary Service

    Hueftle Cattle Company (Neil Hueftle)

     

     

    2012

    Cooper’s Best Flour

    Mr. Troy & Mrs. Eileen Easterday

    Mrs. Darcy Gurule’

    Mrs. Judith Larsen

    Nebraska Loves PS

    Mrs. Tristan Newcomb

    Mr. Pistulka

    Mr. Sampy

     

    2013

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    BlackHawk College-Mr. Andrew Larson

    Mr. Heddlesten

    Ms. Ashley Rupp

    Mr. Chris Tordrup

     

     

    2014

    Ag Valley Coop

    Mrs. Cheri Bromander

    DuPont Pioneer

    Mrs. Annette Wolfe

     

    2015

    Mrs. Karen Lehmann

    Monument Foods

    Ms. Taryn Pieper

    Ms. Emily Whipple

     

    2016

    Mr. Mark Bellamy

    Mr. Kevan Hueftle

    Dr. Kevin Donnelly

    Dr. Brad Ramsdale

     

    2017

    CPS Agronomy-Elwood

    Mr. Kane Keller