Outstanding Service Awards

  • 2001

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

    Stock-Aid Veterinary Clinic

     

    2003

    Mr. Clark Gall

     

    2004

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

     

    2005

    A bar E Angus Ranch

    Agriliance

    Mr. Mark Stutterheim

     

    2006

    Craig Transport

    Mrs. Judith Larsen

    Mr. Monty & Mrs. Devona Sever

     

    2007

    Craig Transport

    Mr. Clark Gall

    Mr. Arlo Schurr

    Thrushwood Farms

     

    2008

    Mr. Mark & Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

     

    2009

    Craig Transport

    Fairbanks International

    Mr. Clark Gall

    Mrs. Anita Hueftle

    Mr. Vernon Hueftle

    Mr. Kurt Kugler

    Mr. Kevin Lehmann

    Mr. Mark & Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

    Mr. Dean Wolf

     

     

    2010

    Craig Transport

    Fairbanks International

    Mrs. Anita Hueftle

    Mr. Lee & Mrs. Sherry Hueftle

    Mr. Tony Janus

    Mr. Kurt Kugler

    Mrs. Schimmels

    Mr. Mark Stutterheim

    Thrushwood Farms

    Mr. Dean Wolf

     

    2011

    Mrs. Nancy Bellamy

    Craig Transport

    Mr. Will Craig

    Fairbanks Int’l

    Mrs. Anita Hueftle

    Mr. Kurt Kugler

    Mr. Alan Rieker

    Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

    Mr. Alan Smith

    Mr. Mark Stutterheim

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

     

    2012

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Cargill-Ag Horizons

    Craig Transport

    Fairbanks International

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

     

    2013

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Cargill-Ag Horizons

    Craig Transport

    Fairbanks International

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Overton Veterinary Sevices

     

    2014

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    Cargill-Ag Horizons

    Craig Transport

    Fairbanks International

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Mr. Heddlesten

     

    2015

    Ag. Valley Coop

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    Cargill Ag. Horizons

    Craig Transport

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

    Titan Machinery

     

    2016

    Ag. Valley Coop

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Nancy Bellamy

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    Cargill-Ag. Horizons

    Mr. Wade & Mrs. Ginger Craig

    Mr. Will & Mrs. Kaylin Craig

    Eustis Fair Board

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Mrs. Melissa Thompson

     

     

    2017

    Ag. Valley Coop

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Nancy Bellamy

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    Craig Transport

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Pioneer Seed

    Stock Aid Veterinary Clinic

    Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

     

    2018

    Ag. Valley Coop

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    Craig Transport

    CPS-Elwood

    Mrs. Darcy Gurule'

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Mr. Kevin & Mrs Karen Lehmann

    Mrs. Miqui Sheffield

    Mr. Mark Stutterheim

    Mrs. Taryn Vonderschmidt

    Mr. Gregg Wolf

     

    2019

    Ag. Valley Coop

    Mr. Kenneth Bellamy

    Mrs. Karrie Bischoff

    Craig Transport

    Mrs. Darcy Gurule'

    Hi-Gain Feedlot

    Mr. Kane Keller

    Nutrien Ag. Services-Elwood

    Overton Veterinary Services

    Mr. Kif & Mrs. Sharon Portenier

    Stock Aid Veterinary Clinic

    Mrs. Taryn Vonderschmidt